Pohár ČKS - C 2018/19

Kategorie: žačky mladší

Zobrazeno 1-72 z 72 záznamů.
PořadíJménoKlubEv.č.StartůTestBody
1Mašková TaťánaSKK Ostrov4190/12367,00
2Kolářová ŽanetaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.002015356,00
3Molčíková LucieKK Karlovy Vary4278/12555,00
4Čaňková KarolínaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.001996254,00
5Soukupová BarboraPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.002055351,00
6Něčajeva Jasmina SusanUSK Praha4992/143447,00
7Berková LeaSKK Ostrov5792/17346,00
8Petrar Iasmina MadalinaKK Rokycany00050445,00
9Uherská AnnaKK Rokycany5019/143141,00
10Klesalová BarboraKK Stadion Praha5638/16441,00
11Pisková MarkétaKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného5002/143440,00
12Kovářová MichaelaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou5021/143437,00
13Petrar Camelia DelfinaKK Rokycany00049437,00
14Loucká DominikaSport Most, z.s.001712436,00
15Henklová EliškaKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného5546/16435,00
16Hlušková SáraKraso Hronov z.s.5668/16334,00
17Karešová KarolínaKraso Chrudim5616/16233,00
18Blažková LindaKK Karlovy Vary4013/11632,00
19Mecnerová Jana AnnaSKK Ostrov4724/13231,00
20Rabová AnikaKK Stadion Praha5041/14430,00
21Straková NikolaKK Plzeň4942/142329,00
22Maříková ŠtěpánkaSport Most, z.s.001731427,00
23Benešová RozálieKK Rokycany5317/153227,00
24Hosnedlová LucieSKK Arena Plzeň5228/153225,00
25Koláčková LucieKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného5543/16422,00
26Berdychová TerezaUSK Praha4545/132321,00
27Machulová MarkétaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou4449/13321,00
28Sedláčková AdélaKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.4676/133420,00
29Janáčková NikolaUSK Praha4904/141419,00
30Michálková EvelínaKK Stadion Praha5014/14117,00
31Pudilová LucieKraso Chrudim5830/17217,00
32Lichá ViktorieKK Kraso Tachov5171/15217,00
33Macková KateřinaTJ Kraso Náchod5268/15317,00
34Šimková AmélieKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.4853/143517,00
35Vršecká TerezaKK Stadion Praha5301/15216,00
36Zemanová AnežkaSpolek bruslařů mělnických4894/145316,00
37Pidrmanová AmálieHC Slovan Louny5250/15315,00
38Váňová KristýnaSpartak Žebrák, z.s.4709/131413,00
39Vondráčková AnnaASK Lovosice oddíl krasobruslení5272/152213,00
40Průdková AnnaHC Ledeč n. Sázavou4677/131312,00
40Myšková KateřinaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou4995/14112,00
42Nečesalová AnežkaKK Rokycany5321/151211,00
43Lokvencová AmálieHC PZ Kraso Kladno4563/132411,00
44Šťastná ViktorieHC PZ Kraso Kladno4752/13210,00
45Rejtharová LauraTJ Spartak Nové město n. Metují5149/15210,00
46Sekyrová TerezaSpartak Trutnov, z.s.5716/17310,00
47Smolová AnetaKK Česká Třebová5785/17210,00
48Tůmová Justina AnnaUSK Praha4898/14139,00
49Witošová EliškaHC Slovan Louny5252/1539,00
50Komárová MichaelaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov4660/13138,00
51Jeklová VandaKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.4795/14147,00
52Marešová Viktorie AnnaKK Chomutov5498/1637,00
53Škopová ŠtěpánkaSpartak Trutnov, z.s.5961/1737,00
54Klabanová AndreaSK KRASO Děčín4201/1216,00
54Kornhauserová EliškaVSK Technika Brno4733/1316,00
56Papežová AnetaKK Rokycany5319/15226,00
57Spilková EmmaTJ Spartak Nové město n. Metují5147/1515,00
57Šnobrová TýnaKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného4678/1315,00
59Bowdery Elena RoseTJ Kraso Beroun5528/16134,00
59Falisová TerezaKK Chomutov4861/1414,00
59Černíková KarolínaKraso Chrudim5184/15134,00
59Knotnerová DanielaKK Poděbrady5305/1514,00
59Neumanová DominikaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov5614/16144,00
64Dandová AnnaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou5335/1524,00
65Fišerová KarolínaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou5338/1513,00
66Martincová TerezaTJ Spartak Nové město n. Metují0001823,00
67Kejzarová BarboraKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.5180/15132,00
67Hejmalíčková EliškaBK Říčany0011312,00
69Ebel LeylaKK Kraso Tachov4722/1322,00
70Štěpánová EliškaÚKK Ústí nad Labem4969/1411,00
70Patlevičová ZuzanaHC Litvínov4901/14111,00
70Salavová JulieBK Říčany0011711,00