Pohár ČKS - C 2018/19

Kategorie: žačky mladší

Zobrazeno 1-77 z 77 záznamů.
PořadíJménoKlubEv.č.StartůTestBody
1Mašková TaťánaSKK Ostrov00840367,00
2Kolářová ŽanetaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.002017356,00
3Molčiková LucieKK Karlovy Vary00683555,00
4Čaňková KarolínaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.001996254,00
5Soukupová BarboraPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.002056352,00
6Maříková ŠtěpánkaSport Most, z.s.001732547,00
7Něčajeva Jasmina SusanUSK Praha4992/143447,00
8Berková LeaKK Karlovy Vary00974346,00
9Petrar Iasmina MadalinaKK Rokycany00050545,00
10Kovářová MichaelaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou011294543,00
11Uherská AnnaKK Rokycany5019/143141,00
12Klesalová BarboraUSK Praha012664441,00
13Pisková MarkétaKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného007294440,00
14Průdková AnnaHC Ledeč n. Sázavou006543438,00
15Henklová EliškaKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného00644537,00
16Petrar Camelia DelfinaKK Rokycany00049437,00
17Loucká DominikaSport Most, z.s.001712436,00
18Straková NikolKK Plzeň012363335,00
19Hlušková SáraKraso Hronov z.s.5668/16334,00
20Karešová KarolínaKraso Chrudim5616/16233,00
21Blažková LindaKK Karlovy Vary00695732,00
22Mecnerová Jana AnnaSKK Ostrov00841231,00
23Rabová AnikaKK Stadion Praha5041/14430,00
24Machulová MarkétaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou01132428,00
25Benešová RozálieKK Rokycany5317/153227,00
26Koláčková LucieKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného00734526,00
27Hosnedlová LucieSKK Arena Plzeň004433425,00
28Váňová KristýnaSpartak Žebrák, z.s.4709/133422,00
29Berdychová TerezaUSK Praha012422321,00
30Sedláčková AdélaKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.005593420,00
31Pidrmanová AmálieHC Slovan Louny00468520,00
32Janáčková NikolaUSK Praha012591419,00
33Nečesalová AnežkaKK Rokycany5321/152219,00
34Michálková EvelínaKK Stadion Praha5014/14117,00
35Pudilová LucieKraso Chrudim5830/17217,00
36Lichá ViktorieKK Kraso Tachov5171/15217,00
37Macková KateřinaTJ Kraso Náchod00743317,00
38Šimková AmélieKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.005523517,00
39Vršecká TerezaKK Stadion Praha5301/15216,00
40Lokvencová AmélieHC PZ Kraso Kladno013903416,00
41Zemanová AnežkaSpolek bruslařů mělnických4894/147316,00
42Smolová AnetaKK Česká Třebová00516314,00
43Vondráčková AnnaÚKK Ústí nad Labem003902213,00
44Myšková KateřinaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou4995/14112,00
45Machulová HanaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou01131110,00
46Šťastná ViktorieHC PZ Kraso Kladno01388210,00
47Rejtharová LauraTJ Spartak Nové město n. Metují5149/15210,00
48Sekyrová TerezaSpartak Trutnov, z.s.00321310,00
49Tůmová Justina AnnaUSK Praha01281139,00
50Patlevičová ZuzanaHC Litvínov4901/14229,00
51Witošová EliškaHC Slovan Louny0047059,00
52Komárová MichaelaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov00932138,00
53Štanclová KristýnaKraso Klub Náměšť nad Oslavou0097828,00
54Jeklová VandaKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.4795/14147,00
55Marešová Viktorie AnnaKK Chomutov5498/1637,00
56Škopová ŠtěpánkaSpartak Trutnov, z.s.5961/1737,00
57Klabanová AndreaSK KRASO Děčín4201/1216,00
57Kornhauserová EliškaMBK Kraso Vyškov0082716,00
59Danišová BarboraÚKK Ústí nad Labem0037426,00
59Papežová AnetaKK Rokycany5319/15226,00
61Ebel LeylaKK Kraso Tachov4722/1336,00
62Šnobrová TýnaKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného0072415,00
62Spilková EmmaTJ Spartak Nové město n. Metují5147/1515,00
64Fišerová KarolínaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou5338/1525,00
65Dandová AnnaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou0112235,00
66Neumanová DominikaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov00943144,00
66Černíková KarolínaKraso Chrudim5184/15134,00
66Falisová TerezaKK Chomutov4861/1414,00
66Knotnerová DanielaKK Poděbrady5305/1514,00
66Bowdery Elena RoseTJ Kraso Beroun5528/16134,00
71Martincová TerezaTJ Spartak Nové město n. Metují0001823,00
72Kejzarová BarboraKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.00564132,00
72Hejmalíčková EliškaBK Říčany0011312,00
74Kodysová MarkétaHC Ledeč n. Sázavou/0011,00
74Chalačeva SašaKK Telč z.s./0011,00
74Štěpánová EliškaÚKK Ústí nad Labem0038311,00
74Salavová JulieBK Říčany0011711,00