Pohár ČKS - C 2018/19

Kategorie: žačky nejmladší

Zobrazeno 1-43 z 43 záznamů.
PořadíJménoKlubEv.č.StartůTestBody
1Pokorná TerezaHC Rakovník, z.s. 00057345,00
2Vurmová TerezaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.5255/15235,00
3Křivánková KarolínaKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného5000/14335,00
4Němcová AdrianaKK Stadion Praha5717/17334,00
5Nechanická NelaKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného5866/17332,00
6Veitová ŽofieSKK Ostrov5684/171230,00
7Pisková HanaKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného5542/162329,00
8Vondrová Amálie AnetaSKK Arena Plzeň5028/14229,00
9Kárová JulieHC Rakovník, z.s. 5402/16327,00
10Brtková AlenaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou5892/17226,00
11Šulistová BarboraKK Stadion Praha6002/18226,00
12Plíšková KateřinaHC Slovan Louny5845/172226,00
13Havránková TerezaSpolek bruslařů mělnických5351/15224,00
14Kalušová KateřinaKK Stadion Praha5339/15224,00
15Malečková AmáliePodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.5555/16223,00
16Čížková RadkaKK Karlovy Vary5441/16219,00
17Kysilková TerezaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.5557/16118,00
18Hlaváčková AnnaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.5558/16218,00
19Pokorná NelaKK Chomutov5153/15117,00
19Nečesalová TerezaKK Rokycany5322/151217,00
21Balaria AlyssaUSK Praha5836/17116,00
22Vobnášilová AlenaSK KRASO Děčín5398/16115,00
23Mašková MarkétaKK Chomutov4293/12214,00
24Luciano LauraKK Stadion Praha5950/17214,00
25Vorlová NatálieKK Karlovy Vary5446/16213,00
26Jotovová LeontýnaUSK Praha5832/17111,00
27Višteinová RosalieTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou5337/15211,00
28Kondráková AnnaKK Chomutov5179/1529,00
29Pechová Anna MarieKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného5001/1417,00
30Zoulová VeronikaASK Lovosice oddíl krasobruslení5976/1816,00
30Janáčová SáraKK Poděbrady5311/15126,00
32Macourková AngelikaBK Variace Liberec5467/16125,00
32Disha EsterTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou5888/1715,00
34Mego SophieSport Most, z.s.0000625,00
35Bubníková VanessaKK Karlovy Vary5485/1635,00
36Kristová AnnaKK Poděbrady5304/15124,00
36Antalová BáraÚKK Ústí nad Labem5703/1714,00
38Krsková TerezaÚKK Ústí nad Labem5704/1724,00
39Ryšavá KarolínaTJ Kraso Náchod5005/1413,00
39Blailová EditaKK Chomutov5460/1613,00
41Smolová TerezaKK Česká Třebová/0012,00
41Pokorná AndreaHC Rakovník, z.s. 0005612,00
43Semeniuková KarolínaKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.5408/16121,00