Pohár ČKS - C 2018/19

Kategorie: žačky

Zobrazeno 1-47 z 47 záznamů.
PořadíJménoKlubEv.č.StartůTestBody
1Vokáčová ElaKK Karlovy Vary4017/11650,00
2Saletová KateřinaSKK Ostrov4159/113433,00
3Dusíková ŠarlotaSK KRASO Děčín4464/13332,00
4Orlichová NikolaKK Česká Třebová00521331,00
5Vondrová VeronikaKK Rokycany3918/112225,00
6Sedláčková AnnaKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.005603424,00
7Burešová KateřinaKK Karlovy Vary3205/083322,00
8Slatinská SáraKK Karlovy Vary4621/13322,00
9Machulová HanaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou4448/13422,00
10Kimličková AdélaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou000864221,00
11Ciprová MarkétaSport Most, z.s.00169421,00
12Kitlerová PetraBK Hradec Králové4043/112218,00
13Hůlková RadkaKK Česká Třebová00519317,00
14Hradecká KarolínaKK Nymburk4360/121415,00
15Kopecká AlexandraTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou4450/133114,00
16Palatová TerezaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou3164/081312,00
17Vitmayerová AlexandraSport Most, z.s.00177212,00
18Brňáková TerezaSK KRASO Děčín3845/10412,00
19Něčajeva Leontina BiankaUSK Praha4994/143212,00
20Šoupalová KláraKK Nymburk4746/13110,00
21Draská NikolaSK KRASO Cheb00418249,00
22Němečková TerezaTJ Kraso Náchod3406/09138,00
23Holíková VanesaHC Litvínov5218/15147,00
23Možná VeronikaFSC Olomouc4500/13137,00
25Kormošová KateřinaSKK Ostrov5436/1627,00
26Kosellková BarboraTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou3956/11246,00
27Šolcová LeontýnaTJ Kraso Náchod4695/13246,00
28Vágnerová VeronikaHC Litvínov5856/1756,00
29Skořepová Anna KateřinaSK Jiskra Domažlice, z.s.00430145,00
29Bělonohá TerezaBK Hradec Králové4042/11145,00
31Prošková AdélaKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného4381/1214,00
31Zajícová AdélaSpartak Žebrák, z.s.5133/1514,00
31Valterová HanaTJ Kraso Náchod5841/1714,00
34Budianu Viktorie SK KRASO Děčín4463/1324,00
35Demková MarkétaSKK Ostrov4116/1113,00
35Čebišová KláraHC PZ Kraso Kladno4352/12113,00
35Pešková MartinaKraso Chrudim5617/1613,00
38Týčová AdélaTJ Kraso Náchod5812/1723,00
39Lakosilová ValentinaKraso Břeclav4768/14152,00
39Školoudíková HanaKraso Chrudim3707/10152,00
41Hrubá NatálieKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.0056822,00
42Dvořáková AdélaKK Poděbrady0054311,00
42Šragová LucieKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného4123/1111,00
42Vičarová AnetaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov5740/1711,00
42Gütterová DianaKK Plzeň4157/11141,00
42Hoang Huyen TrangSK KRASO Cheb00414141,00
47Pokorná PetraHC Ledeč n. Sázavou0065610,00