Pohár ČKS - B 2018/19

Kategorie: žačky mladší

Zobrazeno 1-92 z 92 záznamů.
PořadíJménoKlubEv.č.StartůTestBody
1Maříková ŠtěpánkaSport Most, z.s.001735588,00
2Mašková TaťánaSKK Ostrov4190/12576,00
3Karešová KarolínaKraso Chrudim5616/16475,00
4Vondráčková AnnaASK Lovosice oddíl krasobruslení003905271,00
5Dobrovolná EllaKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.4794/145469,00
6Kornhauserová EliškaVSK Technika Brno4733/13668,00
7Loucká DominikaSport Most, z.s.001716466,00
8Mecnerová Jana AnnaSKK Ostrov4724/13565,00
9Průdková AnnaHC Ledeč n. Sázavou006545463,00
10Něčajeva Jasmina SusanUSK Praha4992/144459,00
11Janáčková NikolaUSK Praha4904/148458,00
12Vlčková KláraVSK Technika Brno4930/14655,00
13Kábelová AnetaKraso Vysočina, z.s.00623655,00
14Jeklová VandaKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.4795/145454,00
15Černíková KarolínaKraso Chrudim5184/155353,00
16Šmídová KateřinaKK Plzeň4945/145450,00
17Kovářová MichaelaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou5021/143547,00
18Špačková AndreaHB Kraso Brno, z.s.001483446,00
19Benešová RozálieKK Rokycany5317/155246,00
20Komárová MichaelaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov4660/134346,00
21Vršecká TerezaKK Stadion Praha5301/15546,00
22Prášilová ZoeKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.4796/146244,00
23Balounová NicolTJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí00286442,00
24Krkošková SimonaSKK Karviná003645441,00
25Pisková MarkétaKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného5002/144440,00
26Tůmová Justina AnnaUSK Praha4898/144334,00
27Váňová KristýnaSpartak Žebrák, z.s.4709/135434,00
28Uherská AnnaKK Rokycany5019/143134,00
29Suchánková DominikaSVČ KK Baník Hodonín5653/166333,00
30Hlušková SáraKraso Hronov z.s.5668/16332,00
31Koloušková BibianaTJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí002812431,00
32Hosnedlová LucieSKK Arena Plzeň004434431,00
33Berdychová TerezaUSK Praha4545/132330,00
34Dohnálková LianaSVČ KK Baník Hodonín5935/17530,00
35Pudilová LucieKraso Chrudim5830/17229,00
36Klesalová BarboraKK Stadion Praha5638/162429,00
37Neumanová DominikaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov5614/164429,00
38Nečesalová AnežkaKK Rokycany5321/155228,00
39Podlahová MarieTJ Spartak Soběslav4425/12327,00
40Smolová AnetaKK Česká Třebová00516327,00
41Lichá ViktorieKK Kraso Tachov5171/15326,00
42Braunová SilvieHB Kraso Brno, z.s.001423426,00
43Kubová ZuzanaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov4659/134325,00
44Stašová LudmilaHokejový club BBSS5500/164424,00
45Blažková LindaKK Karlovy Vary4013/11322,00
46Rabová AnikaKK Stadion Praha5041/14221,00
47Michálková EvelínaKK Stadion Praha5014/14220,00
48Raunerová MagdalenaÚKK Ústí nad Labem003792220,00
49Machulová MarkétaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou4449/13118,00
50Henklová EliškaKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného5546/16318,00
51Patáková TimeaKraso Břeclav5433/164317,00
52Elizbaryan KristinaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.5903/17316,00
53Schenelová EditaSVČ KK Baník Hodonín4434/122416,00
54Bowdery Elena RoseTJ Kraso Beroun5528/163316,00
55Olekšová NatálieKRASO Krnov4495/131415,00
55Kolářová ŽanetaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.002011315,00
55Straková NikolaKK Plzeň4942/141315,00
58Petrar Iasmina MadalinaKK Rokycany00050315,00
59Petrar Camelia DelfinaKK Rokycany00049315,00
60Křížková DominikaKraso Vysočina, z.s.5064/141414,00
61Darmovzalová Tereza Kraso Břeclav4544/133314,00
62Molčíková LucieKK Karlovy Vary4278/12112,00
63Kukolová ViktorieSVČ KK Baník Hodonín5652/163312,00
64Pánková AnnaTJ Spartak Soběslav4939/14312,00
65Danišová BarboraÚKK Ústí nad Labem00374512,00
66Fišerová KarolínaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou5338/15312,00
67Witošová EliškaHC Slovan Louny00470211,00
68Dvořáková KristínaHC Tábor5287/15211,00
69Soukupová BarboraPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.002051310,00
69Čaňková KarolínaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.001991210,00
71Halmová TheaKrasobruslení Nový Jičín5955/17219,00
72Toncarová TerezaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav4963/14148,00
72Berková LeaSKK Ostrov5792/1718,00
74Patlevičová ZuzanaHC Litvínov4901/14228,00
75Koláčková LucieKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného5543/1617,00
75Zembinská KarolínaKRASO Krnov5452/16147,00
77Jotovová DominikaUSK Praha5831/1727,00
78Folwarčná NataliaFSC Oceláři Třinec 5477/16347,00
79Štanclová KristýnaKK Telč z.s./0016,00
79Falisová TerezaKK Chomutov4861/1416,00
81Šimková AmélieKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.00552155,00
81Šnobrová TýnaKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného4678/1315,00
83Ebel LeylaKK Kraso Tachov4722/1335,00
83Marešová Viktorie AnnaKK Chomutov5498/1625,00
85Tlachová Anna MáriaKraso Břeclav00159335,00
86Lokvencová AmálieHC PZ Kraso Kladno4563/13144,00
87Vrbová DenisaKraso Klub Náměšť nad Oslavou5673/1724,00
88Štěpánová EliškaÚKK Ústí nad Labem0038313,00
88Papežová AnetaKK Rokycany5319/15223,00
90Štěpánová RadkaÚKK Ústí nad Labem00385213,00
91Pokorná VeronikaBK Příbram4686/1312,00
92Něčajeva Leontina BiankaUSK Praha4994/14120,00