Pohár ČKS - B 2018/19

Kategorie: žačky nejmladší

Zobrazeno 1-113 z 113 záznamů.
PořadíJménoKlubEv.č.StartůTestBody
1Veitová ŽofieSKK Ostrov5684/177290,00
2Cachová MelissaUSK Praha5854/1710485,00
3Šilerová LucieHC Rakovník, z.s. 00454382,00
4Hniličková Mia MarieSVČ KK Baník Hodonín5110/1510378,00
5Kalušová KateřinaKK Stadion Praha5339/15574,00
6Šusterová BarboraTJ Stadion Brno5418/164472,00
7Gelnarová LauraHC Rakovník, z.s. 00460571,00
8Balaria AlyssaUSK Praha5836/17371,00
9Kysilková TerezaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.00202568,00
10Pánková TerezaHC Rakovník, z.s. 00455567,00
11Pokorná NelaKK Chomutov006643467,00
12Michlíková IsabelaKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.5244/157265,00
13Dohnalová VeronikaVSK Technika Brno5590/16765,00
14Miklišová BarboraHB Kraso Brno, z.s.001477460,00
15Němcová AdrianaKK Stadion Praha5717/17559,00
16Ryšavá KarolínaTJ Kraso Náchod5005/14657,00
17Klementová JohanaUSK Praha5755/173356,00
18Dainova TaiaTJ Stadion Brno/008355,00
19Musilová LucieTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav5852/177355,00
20Zoulová VeronikaASK Lovosice oddíl krasobruslení006145455,00
21Kostlánová StellaTJ Stadion Brno5999/189355,00
22Smolová TerezaKK Česká Třebová00520454,00
23Costa Jordao VeronikaKraso Chrudim00002354,00
24Jotovová LeontýnaUSK Praha5832/17452,00
25Harasimovičová KristýnaTJ Stadion Brno5998/185352,00
26Pisková HanaKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného5542/164351,00
27Soldánová LucieKRASO-bruslení Prostějov5735/177348,00
28Macourková AngelikaBK Variace Liberec5467/166348,00
29Křivánková AdélaTJ Stadion Brno5565/169347,00
30Andrlíková ZuzanaSK Jiskra Domažlice, z.s.004394445,00
31Kratochvílová MarianaKK Stadion Praha5640/16645,00
32Baláková LucieKRASO-bruslení Prostějov5033/147343,00
33Palánková DominikaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov5736/175342,00
34Gorná AnetaFSC Oceláři Třinec 5595/168342,00
35Luciano LauraKK Stadion Praha5950/17441,00
36Kopečná HelenaHC Rakovník, z.s. 004535441,00
37Hlaváčková AnnaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.00306441,00
38Kárová JulieHC Rakovník, z.s. 00461440,00
39Hubáčková StellaBK Ostrava/003340,00
40Plíšková KateřinaHC Slovan Louny004674340,00
41Čížková RadkaKK Karlovy Vary5441/16339,00
42Lišťanská ZuzanaHC Litvínov5805/17338,00
43Disha EsterTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou5888/17437,00
44Mlčáková KarolínaKK Havířov5663/169337,00
45Frőmlová NikolaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov5611/164337,00
46Nečesalová TerezaKK Rokycany5322/154237,00
47Vurmová TerezaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.00303236,00
48Mašková MarkétaKK Chomutov00665536,00
49Brtková AlenaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou5892/174336,00
50Habartová LucieBK Uherský Brod, z.s.000304236,00
51Harantová Johana Spartak Žebrák, z.s.5376/158134,00
52Konvalinová NinaHB Kraso Brno, z.s.001457333,00
53Vaňková AmelieHokejový club BBSS004228331,00
54Antalová BáraÚKK Ústí nad Labem00372530,00
55Křivánková KarolínaKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného5000/14229,00
56Hrábková NatálieTJ Kraso Náchod5667/16529,00
57Šibalová StellaVSK Technika Brno5207/15329,00
58Bačeová SimonaSK Jiskra Domažlice, z.s.004354328,00
59Fejfarová Karolína BK Kraso Mladá Boleslav z.s.5724/17628,00
60Nechanická NelaKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného5866/17226,00
61Buráňová LucieBK Uherský Brod, z.s.000322226,00
62Janštová TerezaHokejový club BBSS5501/168326,00
63Veselá SofieBK České Budějovice5775/175325,00
64Marešová AdélaBK Kraso Mladá Boleslav z.s.00001725,00
65Malečková AmáliePodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.00203223,00
66Vondrová AmálieSKK Arena Plzeň004504322,00
67Blailová EditaKK Chomutov00671321,00
68Pincová EsterSK KRASO Cheb004162220,00
69Havránková TerezaSpolek bruslařů mělnických5351/15118,00
70Henklová SofieKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného5547/16218,00
70Kondráková AnnaKK Chomutov00673218,00
72Marešová ValerieTJ Kraso Beroun6047/183218,00
73Zátišová ZuzanaVSK Technika Brno5931/17518,00
74Běhálková AdélaFSC Oceláři Třinec 5591/165318,00
75Lejsalová EmaFSC Kopřivnice005825318,00
76Krsková TerezaÚKK Ústí nad Labem00376516,00
77Libigerová IzabelaFSC Kopřivnice005815316,00
78Eliášová AnnieUSK Praha5297/152215,00
79Šulistová BarboraKK Stadion Praha6002/18114,00
80Rácová LenkaHC Slovan Louny004642314,00
81Kratochvílová LeontýnaKK Plzeň5327/152314,00
82Krčmářová DominikaKraso Břeclav5658/165313,00
83Hrabánková EliškaASK Lovosice oddíl krasobruslení00676213,00
84Samková PavlaKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.5248/15213,00
85Mego SophieSport Most, z.s.00006212,00
86Fišerová KateřinaVSK Technika Brno5715/17412,00
87Hančlová EmaASK Lovosice oddíl krasobruslení00677311,00
88Semeniuková KarolínaKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.005582310,00
89Kornelová ViktorieKRASO Krnov4856/14139,00
90Vorlová NatálieKK Karlovy Vary5446/1629,00
91Váchalová MarkétaSK Jiskra Domažlice, z.s.5693/17429,00
92Blažková MichaelaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov/00228,00
93Klejmová AnetaHC Tábor5291/1517,00
94Vobnášilová AlenaSK KRASO Děčín5398/1627,00
95Domastová BarboraKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.5245/1527,00
95Chmelová MichaelaKrasobruslení Nový Jičín5570/16227,00
95Seroiszková LucieSKK Karviná00369227,00
98Zemková SáraBK Příbram5894/1726,00
99Rolková EliškaTJ Kraso Beroun6007/1826,00
100Gasmanová VanesaFSC Olomouc0039515,00
101Siostrzonková PetraSKK Karviná00370325,00
102Jánová MarieBK České Budějovice5981/18234,00
103Blažková NellaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov/00224,00
104Šimková MercedesHokejový Klub Mladí Draci Šumperk0019513,00
104Planková NatálieKK Orlová5819/17113,00
106Hokrová KarolínaKraso brusle Černošice0018612,00
106Štěrbová SheilaSK KRASO Děčín5397/1612,00
106Moserová JulieKRASO-bruslení Prostějov5739/1712,00
106Zelenková TerezaSpartak Žebrák, z.s.5633/1612,00
106Bubníková VanessaKK Karlovy Vary5485/1612,00
111Hánová AliceKrasobruslení Nový Jičín0039322,00
112Hradecká LucieBK Kraso Mladá Boleslav z.s.0006711,00
112Nečasová MarieBK Ostrava1635/01171,00