Pohár ČKS - B 2018/19

Kategorie: žačky nejmladší

Zobrazeno 1-101 z 101 záznamů.
PořadíJménoKlubEv.č.StartůTestBody
1Veitová ŽofieSKK Ostrov5684/174287,00
2Cachová MelissaUSK Praha5854/17885,00
3Šilerová LucieHC Rakovník, z.s. 5699/17382,00
4Šusterová BarboraTJ Stadion Brno5418/164372,00
5Gelnarová LauraHC Rakovník, z.s. 5401/16571,00
6Balaria AlyssaUSK Praha5836/17371,00
7Hniličková Mia MarieSVČ KK Baník Hodonín5110/156370,00
8Pokorná NelaKK Chomutov5153/15367,00
9Michlíková IsabelaKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.5244/156265,00
10Pánková TerezaHC Rakovník, z.s. 5700/17362,00
11Kysilková TerezaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.00202462,00
12Miklišová BarboraHB Kraso Brno, z.s.00147660,00
13Dohnalová VeronikaVSK Technika Brno5590/16660,00
14Kalušová KateřinaKK Stadion Praha5339/15359,00
15Ryšavá KarolínaTJ Kraso Náchod5005/14557,00
16Němcová AdrianaKK Stadion Praha5717/17455,00
17Zoulová VeronikaASK Lovosice oddíl krasobruslení5976/185355,00
18Kostlánová StellaTJ Stadion Brno5999/187353,00
19Musilová LucieTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav5852/175352,00
20Harasimovičová KristýnaTJ Stadion Brno5998/185352,00
21Dainova TaiaTJ Stadion Brno/005248,00
22Macourková AngelikaBK Variace Liberec5467/165248,00
23Smolová TerezaKK Česká Třebová/00345,00
24Kratochvílová MarianaKK Stadion Praha5640/16444,00
25Křivánková AdélaTJ Stadion Brno5565/168343,00
26Pisková HanaKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného5542/163343,00
27Kopečná HelenaHC Rakovník, z.s. 5158/15441,00
28Soldánová LucieKRASO-bruslení Prostějov5735/174340,00
29Lišťanská ZuzanaHC Litvínov5805/17338,00
30Baláková LucieKRASO-bruslení Prostějov5033/145338,00
31Disha EsterTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou5888/17337,00
32Mlčáková KarolínaKK Havířov5663/167337,00
33Vurmová TerezaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.5255/15236,00
34Brtková AlenaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou5892/17336,00
35Gorná AnetaFSC Oceláři Třinec 5595/165336,00
36Klementová JohanaUSK Praha5755/172335,00
36Costa Jordao VeronikaKraso Chrudim00002235,00
38Habartová LucieBK Uherský Brod, z.s.00030334,00
39Harantová Johana Spartak Žebrák, z.s.5376/155133,00
40Hlaváčková AnnaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.5558/16331,00
41Křivánková KarolínaKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného5000/14229,00
42Hrábková NatálieTJ Kraso Náchod5667/16529,00
43Šibalová StellaVSK Technika Brno5207/15329,00
44Luciano LauraKK Stadion Praha5950/17228,00
45Fejfarová Karolína BK Kraso Mladá Boleslav z.s.5724/17428,00
46Antalová BáraÚKK Ústí nad Labem5703/17427,00
47Plíšková KateřinaHC Slovan Louny5845/172226,00
48Nechanická NelaKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného5866/17226,00
49Konvalinová NinaHB Kraso Brno, z.s.001455226,00
50Frőmlová NikolaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov5611/162325,00
51Veselá SofieBK České Budějovice5775/173225,00
52Marešová AdélaBK Kraso Mladá Boleslav z.s.00001625,00
53Janštová TerezaHokejový club BBSS5501/165324,00
54Čížková RadkaKK Karlovy Vary5441/16222,00
55Vaňková AmélieHokejový club BBSS5499/166320,00
56Malečková AmáliePodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.00203119,00
57Kondráková AnnaKK Chomutov5179/15218,00
58Lejsalová EmaFSC Kopřivnice5582/165318,00
59Jotovová LeontýnaUSK Praha5832/17117,00
60Mašková MarkétaKK Chomutov4293/12317,00
61Libigerová IzabelaFSC Kopřivnice5825/175316,00
62Eliášová AnnieUSK Praha5297/152215,00
63Šulistová BarboraKK Stadion Praha6002/18114,00
63Nečesalová TerezaKK Rokycany5322/152214,00
63Kárová JulieHC Rakovník, z.s. 5402/16114,00
66Andrlíková ZuzanaSK Jiskra Domažlice, z.s.4833/141313,00
66Vondrová Amálie AnetaSKK Arena Plzeň5028/142313,00
68Hrabánková EliškaASK Lovosice oddíl krasobruslení5975/18213,00
69Samková PavlaKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.5248/15213,00
70Zátišová ZuzanaVSK Technika Brno5931/17413,00
71Buráňová LucieBK Uherský Brod, z.s.00032112,00
72Blailová EditaKK Chomutov5460/16212,00
73Rácová LenkaHC Slovan Louny5847/171210,00
74Běhálková AdélaFSC Oceláři Třinec 5591/163310,00
75Bačeová SimonaSK Jiskra Domažlice, z.s.5749/17129,00
76Hančlová EmaASK Lovosice oddíl krasobruslení5974/1828,00
76Blažková MichaelaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov/00228,00
78Krsková TerezaÚKK Ústí nad Labem5704/1738,00
79Klejmová AnetaHC Tábor5291/1517,00
79Henklová SofieKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného5547/1617,00
81Vobnášilová AlenaSK KRASO Děčín5398/1627,00
82Domastová BarboraKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.5245/1527,00
83Marešová ValerieTJ Kraso Beroun6047/18126,00
84Fišerová KateřinaVSK Technika Brno5715/1736,00
85Zemková SáraBK Příbram5894/1715,00
86Palánková DominikaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov5736/17235,00
87Mego SophieSport Most, z.s.0000614,00
88Blažková NellaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov/00224,00
89Krčmářová DominikaKraso Břeclav5658/16424,00
90Seroiszková LucieSKK Karviná/00123,00
90Rolková EliškaTJ Kraso Beroun6007/1813,00
90Jánová MarieBK České Budějovice5981/18133,00
90Planková NatálieKK Orlová5819/17113,00
90Semeniuková KarolínaKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.5408/16123,00
90Vorlová NatálieKK Karlovy Vary5446/1613,00
96Siostrzonková PetraSKK Karviná/00122,00
96Štěrbová SheilaSK KRASO Děčín5397/1612,00
96Zelenková TerezaSpartak Žebrák, z.s.5633/1612,00
96Váchalová MarkétaSK Jiskra Domažlice, z.s.5693/17222,00
100Nečasová MarieBK Ostrava1635/01171,00
100Hradecká LucieBK Kraso Mladá Boleslav z.s.0006711,00