Pohár ČKS - B 2018/19

Kategorie: žačky

Zobrazeno 1-63 z 63 záznamů.
PořadíJménoKlubEv.č.StartůTestBody
1Šrámková LucieVSK Technika Brno4490/136572,00
2Saletová KateřinaSKK Ostrov4159/114467,00
3Vozková JulieBK Variace Liberec4010/117461,00
4Klementová EmaUSK Praha4297/125560,00
5Hradiská ŠárkaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav4417/127559,00
6Němečková TerezaTJ Kraso Náchod3406/094359,00
7Kitlerová PetraBK Hradec Králové4043/113245,00
8Krejzová AdélaKraso Břeclav4542/133443,00
9Ciprová MarkétaSport Most, z.s.00169443,00
10Hůlková RadkaKK Česká Třebová4631/13342,00
11Kozderková LeonaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav3992/114540,00
12Stolarzová KristýnaKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.3947/113538,00
13Holíková VanesaHC Litvínov5218/156437,00
14Vitmayerová AlexandraSport Most, z.s.00177335,00
15Herčíková MichaelaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav5851/173533,00
16Hradecká KarolínaKK Nymburk4360/122432,00
17Bělonohá TerezaBK Hradec Králové4042/113431,00
18Pokorná PetraHC Ledeč n. Sázavou4788/14531,00
19Vokáčová ElaKK Karlovy Vary4017/11230,00
20Slatinská SáraKK Karlovy Vary4621/13530,00
21Vondrová VeronikaKK Rokycany3918/113230,00
22Kujalová TerezaBK Příbram4683/133130,00
23Orlichová NikolaKK Česká Třebová5784/17228,00
24Šoupalová KláraKK Nymburk4746/13226,00
25Doskočilová MonikaTJ Stadion Brno4074/113526,00
26Valterová HanaTJ Kraso Náchod5841/17325,00
27Lakosilová ValentinaKraso Břeclav4768/146524,00
28Kopecká AlexandraTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou4450/133122,00
29Burešová KateřinaKK Karlovy Vary3205/083322,00
30Něčajeva Leontina BiankaUSK Praha4994/143221,00
31Velská LenkaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov3783/104421,00
32Budianu Viktorie SK KRASO Děčín4463/13318,00
33Sedláčková KláraBK Hradec Králové4045/111516,00
34Zajícová AdélaSpartak Žebrák, z.s.5133/15314,00
35Brňáková TerezaSK KRASO Děčín3845/10113,00
36Školoudíková HanaKraso Chrudim3707/102513,00
37Arikanova ValeryaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.4652/13513,00
38Sedláčková AnnaKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.4358/121412,00
39Dusíková ŠarlotaSK KRASO Děčín4464/13211,00
40Kimličková AdélaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou000862211,00
41Kosellková BarboraTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou3956/112411,00
42Zemčíková TáňaTJ Stadion Brno4470/132410,00
43Korčiánová KamilaTJ Stadion Brno3967/112510,00
44Sedláčková NatálieMBK Kraso Vyškov4023/11249,00
44Pokorná LucieBK Příbram3876/10249,00
46Valová ŠarlotaBK Příbram4412/12249,00
47Možná VeronikaFSC Olomouc4500/13138,00
48Velská KláraKRASO-bruslení Prostějov3782/10448,00
49Kormošová KateřinaSKK Ostrov5436/1627,00
50Palatová TerezaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou3164/08236,00
51Demková MarkétaSKK Ostrov4116/1115,00
52Týčová AdélaTJ Kraso Náchod5812/1735,00
53Čadová ŠtěpánkaKK Česká Třebová5384/1514,00
53Sušická AgátaKraso brusle Černošice0018514,00
55Turečková TamaraVSK Technika Brno4210/12224,00
56Kosourová NatálieMBK Kraso Vyškov5130/15143,00
56Kubová DenisaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov4389/12143,00
58Vágnerová VeronikaHC Litvínov5856/1712,00
58Třísková EditaBK Příbram0009712,00
60Kolářová NelaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov4661/13242,00
61Vinšová EmaTJ Kraso Beroun5277/15230,00
61Machulová HanaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou4448/1310,00
61Něčajeva Jasmina SusanUSK Praha4992/14140,00