Pohár ČKS - A 2018/19

Kategorie: žačky mladší

Zobrazeno 1-89 z 89 záznamů.
PořadíJménoKlubEv.č.StartůTestBody
1Šnébergerová NelaSKK Ostrov008434569,00
2Jančová MagdalenaKrasobruslařský klub Západ, z.s.004387566,00
3Mikešová NoemiTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou5219/153665,00
4Škrdlantová VeronikaBK Příbram010835564,00
5Sedláčková ZuzanaHC Litvínov4897/143561,00
6Cohen DeboraUSK Praha012475559,00
7Hogenová SofieUSK Praha012577653,00
8Hubáčková LeonaUSK Praha012582652,00
9Chudobová NelaBK Variace Liberec4236/122751,00
10Hublová ViktorieHC Litvínov4299/1210451,00
11Palánová MichaelaHC Ledeč n. Sázavou006555550,00
12Strončak AmyUSK Praha012875550,00
13Baťková KarolínaKK Pardubice005142649,00
14Sigmundová LucieBK Havlíčkův Brod006196549,00
15Holánková DominikaBK Kraso Mladá Boleslav z.s.4365/124547,00
16Vesecká TerezaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav4419/122646,00
17Benešová EliškaUSK Praha012417544,00
18Linhartová JustýnaVSK Technika Brno4934/145644,00
19Rosushchan ViktoriyaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.5042/145643,00
20Řezníčková BarboraHC Litvínov4668/138542,00
21Kotyzová LauraSKK Karviná003623641,00
22Dittrtová RozálieKrasobruslení Mělník z.s.00651841,00
23Borovičková JolanaTJ Stadion Brno008793640,00
24Sitková NikolaBK České Budějovice5362/155540,00
25Revajová AdélaÚKK Ústí nad Labem003807440,00
26Kadlecová TerezaUSK Praha012602439,00
27Kozáková NatálieKK Rokycany4785/144539,00
28Hubková NatalieSK Kraso Bílina z.s005267538,00
29Rodová ZuzanaKrasobruslařský klub Západ, z.s.004318538,00
30Křivánková JarmilaTJ Stadion Brno007754537,00
31Pincáková AnnaKraso Hronov z.s.5004/146536,00
32Smažíková AnetaKK Karlovy Vary006802532,00
33Píšalová IvaTJ Stadion Brno008932632,00
34Reichová AdélaKrasobruslařský klub Nejdek z.s.4014/112632,00
35Mrázková KateřinaKK Nymburk4243/121730,00
36Bobrova MarieSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.008604530,00
37Knejzlíková DanielaBK Příbram4681/132629,00
38Havránková KamilaHB Kraso Brno, z.s.001433429,00
39Druganova ViktoriyaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.008611628,00
40Nývltová VeronikaTJ Spartak Soběslav4938/143427,00
41Brumlichová DorotaTJ Kraso Náchod013065527,00
42Nikolaeva - Zonn AnastasiaHC Rakovník, z.s. 004576526,00
43Procházková AdélaFSC Kopřivnice009752525,00
44Maříková ŠtěpánkaSport Most, z.s.001733524,00
45Becková KateřinaSKK Mariánské Lázně009131622,00
45Sukupová MarkétaTJ Stadion Brno007681622,00
47Havelková EliškaBK Variace Liberec4960/142522,00
48Křížková VeronikaSK Jiskra Domažlice, z.s.4834/144422,00
49Strnadová AnnaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav4964/145522,00
50Holubová NelaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.007932521,00
51Horáková ZuzanaFSC Kopřivnice005893520,00
52Steinová LauraUSK Praha002321519,00
52Dusha AnnaAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.4250/121519,00
54Demlová MarikaFSC Kopřivnice005912518,00
55Ottová AlžbětaTJ Stadion Brno008911617,00
56Poková AdélaKraso Chrudim4317/122417,00
57Kondziolková EliškaKK Orlová5818/177517,00
58Seďová LindaVSK Technika Brno4491/133517,00
59Vytejčková AgátaUSK Praha012842616,00
59Dymová RuslanaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.009932516,00
61Marková KarolínaBK České Budějovice5126/155416,00
62Vallová AdélaTJ Stadion Brno008991615,00
63Vrbíčková AdélaSVČ KK Baník Hodonín4436/124514,00
64Prušková KarolínaTJ Stadion Brno007711613,00
65Kalčicová KarinBK Příbram4413/123513,00
66Švancerová MonikaFSC Kopřivnice005903513,00
67Lewinská NatálieSKK Karviná003655513,00
68Fárová JolanaKraso brusle Černošice4748/132412,00
68Onderková AnetaBK Ostrava013271512,00
70Špačková AndreaHB Kraso Brno, z.s.001482412,00
71Pink AmálieBK Ostrava5761/174412,00
72Kintrová NatálieTJ Stadion Brno008872511,00
73Mottlová SáraKK Karlovy Vary00682311,00
74Lichá ViktorieKK Kraso Tachov5171/15310,00
75Ulbrichtová DenisaMBK Kraso Vyškov00873248,00
76Mervartová NicoleFSC Olomouc4392/12256,00
77Kitlerová TerezaBK Hradec Králové4536/13216,00
77Křížková DominikaKraso Klub Náměšť nad Oslavou5064/14246,00
79Zbinjakova Nataša KK Karlovy Vary0075736,00
80Koňaříková HanaBK Příbram4687/13345,00
81Pechoušová NatálieBK České Budějovice5163/15254,00
81Fárka Ruby JaneKraso Klub Náměšť nad Oslavou4988/14244,00
81Pavlíková ŽanetaBK Příbram4684/13244,00
84Manďáková Tereza HC Berani Zlín5341/15153,00
85Skalická TerezaKraso Chrudim5186/15142,00
86Čapková Amálie HC Berani Zlín5342/15252,00
87Říhová AnežkaKraso Chrudim5383/1511,00
87Šturcová KarolínaTJ Slavoj Český Těšín4650/13151,00
89Bláhová NaomiTJ Spartak Soběslav4428/12160,00