Pohár ČKS - A 2018/19

Kategorie: žačky nejmladší

Zobrazeno 1-99 z 99 záznamů.
PořadíJménoKlubEv.č.StartůTestBody
1Jindrová NikolaTJ Spartak Soběslav5265/153586,00
2Blahoutová EvaSport Most, z.s.001797485,00
3Kučabová Sophie EllenSport Most, z.s.001704584,00
4Khripkova AlionaVSK Technika Brno5429/168476,00
5Páleníková LucieKK Pardubice005017471,00
6Hlaváčková MarianaBK Variace Liberec5628/165570,00
7Šleglová NatálieUSK Praha4890/144468,00
8Lounková Lucie VSK Technika Brno5211/154466,00
9Vršitá MagdalénaKK Chomutov006678465,00
10Šmejkalová DorotaKraso Sokolov002644464,00
11Hrubá Mia RozalieAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.5412/166462,00
12Kliková AmálieSVČ KK Baník Hodonín5111/156560,00
13Kühmelová KristinaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav5584/166460,00
14Ceplová Amélie EmmaKK Pardubice005133659,00
15Jančová AdinaSK Jiskra Domažlice, z.s.004376459,00
16Chmúrová SofieSKK Karviná003668457,00
17Staníčková MichaelaSKK Karviná003673457,00
18Gondeková AdélaUSK Praha5459/1610456,00
19Kubíková VanesaKraso Hronov z.s.5566/166556,00
20Mátlová TerezaKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.4793/146456,00
21Maršíková MichalaKK Pardubice005159455,00
22Pešková JustýnaBK Variace Liberec5463/165452,00
23Swaczynová NikolaKK Orlová5550/164548,00
24Modrová NatálieKK Havířov5796/178447,00
25Zůnová KarlaASK Lovosice oddíl krasobruslení006794447,00
26Vašková EliškaKK Havířov5798/175445,00
27Raunerová BělaÚKK Ústí nad Labem003786445,00
28Pinková MichaelaTJ Stadion Brno5343/152544,00
29Nefe AdrianaBK Hradec Králové5099/142544,00
30Trnečková NatálieKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.5243/153444,00
31Balaria AlyssaUSK Praha5836/17544,00
32Kadlecová KateřinaBK České Budějovice5455/167444,00
33Jindrová BeátaBK České Budějovice5234/152542,00
34Fleischmannová BáraFSC Kopřivnice005884442,00
35Voltr EmmaTJ Kraso Náchod5370/153442,00
36Maršíková NikolaKK Pardubice005038441,00
37Štefány KláraBK Příbram4685/132540,00
38Šimánková LenkaBK České Budějovice5453/168440,00
39Krausová SoňaSK Jiskra Domažlice, z.s.004368440,00
40Hejhalová ChristinaSKK Ostrov5685/175439,00
41Bartíková MichaelaBK Uherský Brod, z.s.5513/162536,00
42Richterová ElenKK Havířov5385/167436,00
43Feberová BarbaraKK Havířov5662/166434,00
44Šeba NatalieHC PZ Kraso Kladno5400/16534,00
45Talacková StellaAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.5316/155333,00
46Mináriková TerezaTJ Kraso Náchod5630/164432,00
47Bendová TerezaKK Plzeň5325/155331,00
48Furtáková SofieHC Tábor5286/153431,00
49Kovaříková Nikol BK Variace Liberec5458/161530,00
50Máchová NelaBK Variace Liberec5471/162530,00
51Horkavá Valerie BK Variace Liberec5465/163428,00
52Krausová IsabellaTJ Stadion Brno6000/185428,00
53Procházková TerezaSK Kraso Bílina z.s005245428,00
54Vrátná AdélaBK Variace Liberec5470/167427,00
55Bedřichová LindaKraso Břeclav5656/168527,00
56Čejková KateřinaHC Strakonice003301426,00
57Vrbová TerezaHC Strakonice003193426,00
58Dokulilová EmilieKraso Klub Náměšť nad Oslavou4887/143525,00
59Cerovská AnnaTJ Stadion Brno5157/151524,00
60Hušková Naďa HC Strakonice003284424,00
61Komárková AdélaTJ Stadion Brno5416/162523,00
61Ersdel SašaHC Strakonice003291423,00
63Mžiková KarolínaTJ Slavoj Český Těšín5105/152423,00
64Klementová Anna MagdalenaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.5423/16423,00
65Kunclová MarkétaHC Strakonice003261420,00
65Urbanová VanesaKK Pardubice004961520,00
67Menclová EmmaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav4962/145420,00
68Žilková JohankaTJ Stadion Brno5032/141519,00
69Pokorná NelaKK Chomutov006643419,00
70Temelová VeronikaBK Ostrava5766/174319,00
71Hanušová KateřinaKK Pardubice005111518,00
72Kolářová LudmilaTJ Stadion Brno5415/162416,00
73Kůrková LindaHC Strakonice003242416,00
74Bulířová DominikaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.001983416,00
75Málková SofieKK Pardubice005051415,00
75Kottová KláraKraso Sokolov002651415,00
77Vaňková ZuzanaHokejový club BBSS5507/164415,00
78Capková JanaFSC Oceláři Třinec 5478/167414,00
79Czerníková TerezaTJ Slavoj Český Těšín5372/152413,00
80Charvátová AgátaSK Kraso Bílina z.s005253413,00
81Kubáňová EliškaFSC Kopřivnice005871412,00
82Miklišová BarboraHB Kraso Brno, z.s.001471411,00
82Horčičková JanaKK Pardubice005091511,00
84Fukalová ValentinaAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.5525/16711,00
85Boffová EliškaFSC Oceláři Třinec 5475/166410,00
86Lejsalová EmaFSC Kopřivnice00582138,00
87Furtáková LauraHC Tábor5285/15147,00
87Málková DominikaASK Lovosice oddíl krasobruslení00675147,00
89Němcová AdrianaKK Stadion Praha5717/1716,00
89Glasová RozárieBK Ostrava5762/17146,00
91Draská MarkétaSK KRASO Cheb0041926,00
92Koubová KristýnaHC Strakonice00327246,00
93Pincová EsterSK KRASO Cheb00416125,00
93Libigerová IzabelaFSC Kopřivnice00581135,00
95Hanušová RozárieKraso Hronov z.s.5666/16144,00
96Jírovcová KamilaKraso Sokolov00262234,00
97Kaiglová SáraKraso Sokolov5718/17133,00
97Nussbaumerová KláraKK Plzeň5326/15143,00
99Votápková SilvieAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s./0012,00