Pohár ČKS - A 2018/19

Kategorie: nováčci starší - dívky

Zobrazeno 1-74 z 74 záznamů.
PořadíJménoKlubEv.č.StartůTestBody
1Červenková KateřinaKK Chomutov008557480,00
2Ježková KarlaHC Rakovník, z.s. 004626474,00
3Linzerová AnnaKK Havířov5661/165466,00
4Mrkvičková AnetaSport Most, z.s.001745463,00
5Hečková LauraIce Skating Prague 6, z.s.001893362,00
6Prčková TerezaKK Nymburk5953/174459,00
7Čechová JohanaUSK Praha012868459,00
8Horčičková LeontinaKK Pardubice005083458,00
9Iljina ViktoriaKK Stadion Praha5695/17455,00
10Burešová AmélieKK Plzeň012254352,00
11Císařová AdélaKrasobruslařský klub Západ, z.s.004327349,00
12Hanusková DorotaKK Orlová5815/175449,00
13Hasalová AdélaFSC Kopřivnice005853347,00
14Hanzlová VeronikaHC Litvínov5806/17646,00
15Nováková StelaSport Most, z.s.001755445,00
16Rabová AgnetaKK Stadion Praha5387/16444,00
17Masná ValerieKraso Břeclav5213/153443,00
18Gabrielová Edita LuisaHC Litvínov5807/174443,00
19Zupková KateřinaSKK Ostrov008462342,00
20Kiliánová EvaKraso Břeclav5425/164442,00
21Moravčíková AlžbětaHokejový club BBSS5532/166441,00
22Mynaříková EliškaKK Pardubice005024341,00
23Hruškovská JulieFSC Kopřivnice005843336,00
24Kožuchová AnnaFSC Oceláři Třinec 010604336,00
25Kubáňová EliškaFSC Kopřivnice005872435,00
26Robinson ZoeVSK Technika Brno5932/17535,00
27Štěpánková NatálieHB Kraso Brno, z.s.001496335,00
28Houfková KarolínaBK Havlíčkův Brod00618635,00
29Hüblová ValerieHC Litvínov5804/179334,00
30Fořtová KristýnaSKK Arena Plzeň004442433,00
31Pleskačová ViktorieBK Hradec Králové5941/174333,00
32Vaňková LenkaHokejový club BBSS5744/174332,00
33Kábelová BarboraBK Havlíčkův Brod00622532,00
34Kotová SofieKK Pardubice005074332,00
35Kovaříková MarkétaBK Variace Liberec5466/163432,00
36Redrupová LucieTJ Stadion Brno007694431,00
37Hamrová SofieASK Lovosice oddíl krasobruslení011193429,00
38Kachyňová KateřinaKraso Břeclav5732/172428,00
39Kroupová NatálieKRASO-bruslení Prostějov009333225,00
40Králová AdélaHB Kraso Brno, z.s.001464324,00
41Slezáková StellaKraso Břeclav5657/163424,00
42Majerová BarboraBK České Budějovice5779/173324,00
43Petrlová CharlotteKraso Břeclav5427/164424,00
44Vatrtová Sofia NellaHC Litvínov5802/176323,00
45Jakoubě LucieHC Litvínov5811/176322,00
46Ježowicz AmaliaFSC Oceláři Třinec 010594322,00
47Dudzik IzabelaKK Orlová5679/172220,00
48Buzková LauraFSC Oceláři Třinec 010904220,00
49Belovodjaninová MarinaAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.011551319,00
50Špetová ViktorieKrasobruslařský klub Západ, z.s.004233319,00
51Urgošíková AnnaUSK Praha012821418,00
52Rosenbaumová AnnaASK Lovosice oddíl krasobruslení006784418,00
53Farkašová Evelína Akademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.011734317,00
54Wanke AdélaFSC Kopřivnice005803317,00
55Menclová BeátaAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.011623117,00
56Kochová KloeFSC Oceláři Třinec 010653215,00
56Moravčíková KateřinaHokejový club BBSS5533/163315,00
58Bělovská VeronikaFSC Olomouc00100113,00
58Borkovcová ZuzanaBK Ostrava013201313,00
60Jarošová LeonaHC Berani Zlín6034/181312,00
61Cieslarová SáraFSC Oceláři Třinec 01057329,00
62Udržalová KlaudieHC Litvínov5810/1749,00
63Siekliková Lea LucieKRASO Krnov5748/17238,00
64Sikorová SofieFSC Oceláři Třinec 01068228,00
65Maroszová TerezaFSC Oceláři Třinec 01064318,00
66Zimovčáková EvaFSC Olomouc0039417,00
67Šmídová BarboraTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav5853/1737,00
68Pivoňková LucieAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.5923/1736,00
69Teterya JanaAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.0013824,00
70Tibitanzlová SofieBK České Budějovice5782/17133,00
71Jančí AdélaBK Příbram5898/1712,00
71Filípková RebekaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov5738/1712,00
71Szyja MalgorzataSKK Karviná00371222,00
74Jirků SofieBK Kraso Mladá Boleslav z.s.0006311,00