Pohár ČKS - A 2018/19

Kategorie: nováčci starší - dívky

Zobrazeno 1-62 z 62 záznamů.
PořadíJménoKlubEv.č.StartůTestBody
1Červenková KateřinaKK Chomutov5177/155380,00
2Ježková KarlaHC Rakovník, z.s. 5536/16573,00
3Mrkvičková AnetaSport Most, z.s.001744463,00
4Čechová JohanaUSK Praha5365/157359,00
5Horčičková LeontinaKK Pardubice5774/173358,00
6Iljina ViktoriaKK Stadion Praha5695/17355,00
7Burešová AmélieKK Plzeň5324/154352,00
8Hanzlová VeronikaHC Litvínov5806/17646,00
9Prčková TerezaKK Nymburk5953/17344,00
10Masná ValerieKraso Břeclav5213/153343,00
11Gabrielová Edita LuisaHC Litvínov5807/174343,00
12Nováková StelaSport Most, z.s.001753340,00
13Mynaříková EliškaKK Pardubice5773/173237,00
14Kubáňová EliškaFSC Kopřivnice5826/172435,00
15Hüblová ValerieHC Litvínov5804/177233,00
16Hanusková DorotaKK Orlová5815/173332,00
17Kovaříková MarkétaBK Variace Liberec5466/163332,00
18Kiliánová EvaKraso Břeclav5425/163330,00
19Hamrová SofieASK Lovosice oddíl krasobruslení5972/183329,00
20Kachyňová KateřinaKraso Břeclav5732/172228,00
21Linzerová AnnaKK Havířov5661/162428,00
22Rabová AgnetaKK Stadion Praha5387/16228,00
23Zupková KateřinaSKK Ostrov5795/171227,00
24Císařová AdélaSK Jiskra Domažlice, z.s.5965/174126,00
25Moravčíková AlžbětaHokejový club BBSS5532/164325,00
26Houfková KarolínaKraso Vysočina, z.s.5949/17425,00
27Slezáková StellaKraso Břeclav5657/162324,00
28Majerová BarboraBK České Budějovice5779/173324,00
29Kábelová BarboraKraso Vysočina, z.s.5940/17323,00
30Pleskačová ViktorieBK Hradec Králové5941/17322,00
31Kotová SofieKK Pardubice5772/173222,00
32Fořtová KristýnaSKK Arena Plzeň5791/171221,00
33Hasalová AdélaFSC Kopřivnice5865/172321,00
34Štěpánková NatálieHB Kraso Brno, z.s.001494221,00
35Jakoubě LucieHC Litvínov5811/174220,00
36Robinson ZoeVSK Technika Brno5932/17420,00
37Vatrtová Sofia NellaHC Litvínov5802/174220,00
38Belovodjaninová MarinaAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.5492/161319,00
39Rosenbaumová AnnaASK Lovosice oddíl krasobruslení5973/184318,00
40Petrlová CharlotteKraso Břeclav5427/163318,00
41Špetová ViktorieKK Plzeň5391/162217,00
42Farkašová Evelína Akademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.5524/163317,00
43Menclová BeátaAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.5624/163117,00
44Hečková LauraIce Skating Prague 6, z.s.001891315,00
45Hruškovská JulieFSC Kopřivnice5827/172312,00
46Vaňková LenkaHokejový club BBSS5744/172311,00
47Králová AdélaHB Kraso Brno, z.s.00146329,00
48Udržalová KlaudieHC Litvínov5810/1749,00
49Wanke AdélaFSC Kopřivnice5824/17236,00
50Kožuchová AnnaFSC Oceláři Třinec 5599/16135,00
51Redrupová LucieTJ Stadion Brno5353/15235,00
52Teterya JanaHC Litvínov0013824,00
53Kroupová NatálieKRASO-bruslení Prostějov/00123,00
53Tibitanzlová SofieBK České Budějovice5782/17123,00
53Ježowicz AmaliaFSC Oceláři Třinec 5597/16133,00
56Pivoňková LucieAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.5923/1723,00
56Šmídová BarboraTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav5853/1723,00
58Jančí AdélaBK Příbram5898/1712,00
58Buzková LauraFSC Oceláři Třinec 5593/16122,00
60Kochová KloeFSC Oceláři Třinec 5873/17121,00
60Jirků SofieBK Kraso Mladá Boleslav z.s.0006311,00
60Moravčíková KateřinaHokejový club BBSS5533/16131,00