Pohár ČKS - A 2018/19

Kategorie: žačky

Zobrazeno 1-79 z 79 záznamů.
PořadíJménoKlubEv.č.StartůTestBody
1Valentová JanaSKK Ostrov3594/094663,00
2Machačková KláraBK Variace Liberec3732/105762,00
3Živcová JasmínaKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.3675/106661,00
4Čtvrtečková TerezaKraso Sokolov002667659,00
5Řehořková SoňaBK Kraso Mladá Boleslav z.s.3629/102755,00
6Zelená BarboraUSK Praha4316/122753,00
7Hloušková ViktorieTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav4416/123752,00
8Hubáčková SáraFSC Olomouc3979/117649,00
9Müllerová AnetaKK Stadion Praha4397/126746,00
10Miková KarolínaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.4110/114644,00
11Slavíčková SáraKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.005577642,00
12Doktorová JulieUSK Praha4511/134642,00
13Marková MichaelaKK Karlovy Vary3717/105640,00
14Schillerová LadaKraso Chrudim5240/15740,00
15Parkosová SáraHC Strakonice003222634,00
16Farkašová KarolínaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.4301/125631,00
17Šreková NelaFSC Olomouc4181/112630,00
18Janáková KláraVSK Technika Brno4107/116630,00
19Dvořáková NikolaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav3989/113727,00
20Smolová KarolínaBK Variace Liberec3948/111726,00
21Sommerová AndreaKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.005563626,00
22Heřmanová EmmaBK Kraso Mladá Boleslav z.s.3991/115625,00
23Ježová KarolínaHB Kraso Brno, z.s.001445625,00
24Rutová NatálieASK Lovosice oddíl krasobruslení14164/126624,00
25Zemková MartinaBK Příbram4112/114624,00
26Odnohová EmilieUSK Praha3779/101723,00
27Pavlasová AlžbětaKraso Vysočina, z.s.006213723,00
28Heřmanová MichaelaKK Pardubice005101622,00
29Humlová KarolínaHC PZ Kraso Kladno3841/103622,00
30Palečková SofieUSK Praha4242/121621,00
30Haberzettlová VictorieUSK Praha3789/101621,00
32Váchová MonikaSpolek bruslařů mělnických3693/105621,00
33Šímová JeannetteBK Kraso Mladá Boleslav z.s.4028/114620,00
34Vaculíková AdrianaKraso Břeclav4171/112620,00
35Dokoupilová LindaTJ Stadion Brno4471/131719,00
36Hladišová KateřinaFSC Olomouc4137/111618,00
36Dotlačilová KristýnaAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.4118/111618,00
36Kopecová NellaTJ Slavoj Český Těšín3718/101718,00
39Peterová KristýnaAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.001832518,00
40Vurmová KateřinaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.003024418,00
41Pavlíková DominikaTJ Spartak Soběslav3895/102618,00
42Delprete SofieFSC Olomouc4249/125618,00
43Svobodová FionaUSK Praha4378/121617,00
44Toncarová VeronikaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav3020/072717,00
45Krejzová AdélaKraso Břeclav4542/133517,00
46Adamcová LucieKK Plzeň4109/113517,00
47Neveselá AdélaTJ Stadion Brno4211/121616,00
48Štollová AnetaKraso Břeclav4239/122514,00
49Valovičová ViktorieTJ Stadion Brno4209/123514,00
50Adamová KristýnaBK Ostrava4329/121613,00
51Vystavělová AnnaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov3954/112613,00
52Reichmacherová TheaSKK Mariánské Lázně3879/101712,00
52Kučerová BarboraKraso Chrudim5238/15212,00
54Němcová DenisaKK Plzeň4113/112512,00
55Kozelková TerezaSKK Karviná003634512,00
56Onderková NikolBK Ostrava4648/131611,00
56Málková NatálieKK Pardubice005061611,00
58Štěpánová KarolínaAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.5925/17259,00
59Gilová AnetaSKK Karviná00361168,00
59Vrublová EmmaBK Ostrava4330/12168,00
59Šupková MarkétaKraso Sokolov00260168,00
62Mosiurczaková AdélaBK Kraso Mladá Boleslav z.s.4368/12858,00
63Warischová NikolBK Ostrava4335/12167,00
63Šupková MartinaKraso Sokolov00261167,00
65Srdínková KristinaBK Variace Liberec3666/10166,00
66Motyková LucieKK Orlová3944/11266,00
67Novotná AnežkaTJ Spartak Soběslav4348/12236,00
68Dlasková LeilaAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.5217/15346,00
69Chernetská JulijaKK Rokycany00051165,00
69Vocelová KateřinaTJ Stadion Brno3828/10275,00
71Austerová AndreaKK Havířov4353/12265,00
72Březinová KristýnaKK Plzeň4056/11254,00
73Popelková DanielaBK Uherský Brod, z.s.4234/12163,00
74Košíková Anna SK KRASO Děčín5396/1612,00
74Holubová SáraBK Variace Liberec3946/11152,00
74Kotalová AdélaKRASO Krnov4334/12152,00
74Vilímková KláraKRASO Krnov4197/12162,00
78Heislerová MichaelaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.3865/10252,00
78Aubrechtová GabrielaKK Rokycany4324/12252,00