Pohár ČKS - A 2018/19

Kategorie: žačky

Zobrazeno 1-70 z 70 záznamů.
PořadíJménoKlubEv.č.StartůTestBody
1Machačková KláraBK Variace Liberec3732/104662,00
2Čtvrtečková TerezaKraso Sokolov002665659,00
3Živcová JasmínaKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.3675/105556,00
4Řehořková SoňaBK Kraso Mladá Boleslav z.s.3629/102755,00
5Hloušková ViktorieTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav4416/123752,00
6Valentová JanaSKK Ostrov3594/092651,00
7Hubáčková SáraFSC Olomouc3979/116649,00
8Miková KarolínaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.4110/114644,00
9Slavíčková SáraKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.4444/135642,00
10Marková MichaelaKK Karlovy Vary3717/103640,00
11Schillerová LadaKraso Chrudim5240/15539,00
12Müllerová AnetaKK Stadion Praha4397/124636,00
13Doktorová JulieUSK Praha4511/133535,00
14Farkašová KarolínaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.4301/124628,00
15Smolová KarolínaBK Variace Liberec3948/111726,00
16Zelená BarboraUSK Praha4316/121625,00
17Janáková KláraVSK Technika Brno4107/115625,00
18Heřmanová EmmaBK Kraso Mladá Boleslav z.s.3991/115625,00
19Ježová KarolínaHB Kraso Brno, z.s.001444625,00
20Zemková MartinaBK Příbram4112/114524,00
20Rutová NatálieASK Lovosice oddíl krasobruslení14164/125624,00
22Odnohová EmilieUSK Praha3779/101623,00
23Heřmanová MichaelaKK Pardubice3835/101622,00
24Dvořáková NikolaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav3989/112722,00
25Palečková SofieUSK Praha4242/121621,00
26Kopecová NellaTJ Slavoj Český Těšín3718/101718,00
26Dotlačilová KristýnaAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.4118/111618,00
26Parkosová SáraHC Strakonice3938/111618,00
29Sommerová AndreaKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.3622/092618,00
30Pavlasová AlžbětaKraso Vysočina, z.s.3051/072618,00
31Peterová KristýnaAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.001832518,00
32Váchová MonikaSpolek bruslařů mělnických3693/103618,00
33Šreková NelaFSC Olomouc4181/111617,00
34Toncarová VeronikaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav3020/072717,00
35Delprete SofieFSC Olomouc4249/124617,00
36Neveselá AdélaTJ Stadion Brno4211/121616,00
37Šímová JeannetteBK Kraso Mladá Boleslav z.s.4028/112616,00
38Vurmová KateřinaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.4204/123416,00
39Humlová KarolínaHC PZ Kraso Kladno3841/10215,00
40Štollová AnetaKraso Břeclav4239/122514,00
41Valovičová ViktorieTJ Stadion Brno4209/123514,00
42Adamová KristýnaBK Ostrava4329/121613,00
43Kučerová BarboraKraso Chrudim5238/15212,00
44Kozelková TerezaSKK Karviná4441/123512,00
45Vaculíková AdrianaKraso Břeclav4171/111611,00
45Málková NatálieKK Pardubice4383/121611,00
45Onderková NikolBK Ostrava4648/131611,00
48Krejzová AdélaKraso Břeclav4542/132411,00
49Adamcová LucieKK Plzeň4109/112511,00
50Pavlíková DominikaTJ Spartak Soběslav3895/10169,00
50Němcová DenisaKK Plzeň4113/11159,00
52Štěpánová KarolínaAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.5925/17259,00
53Vrublová EmmaBK Ostrava4330/12168,00
53Šupková MarkétaKraso Sokolov00260168,00
53Gilová AnetaSKK Karviná4062/11168,00
56Mosiurczaková AdélaBK Kraso Mladá Boleslav z.s.4368/12758,00
57Warischová NikolBK Ostrava4335/12167,00
57Šupková MartinaKraso Sokolov00261167,00
59Srdínková KristinaBK Variace Liberec3666/10166,00
59Vystavělová AnnaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov3954/11166,00
61Motyková LucieKK Orlová3944/11266,00
62Novotná AnežkaTJ Spartak Soběslav4348/12236,00
63Dlasková LeilaAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.5217/15346,00
64Vocelová KateřinaTJ Stadion Brno3828/10165,00
65Austerová AndreaKK Havířov4353/12265,00
66Březinová KristýnaKK Plzeň4056/11153,00
67Holubová SáraBK Variace Liberec3946/11152,00
67Kotalová AdélaKRASO Krnov4334/12152,00
67Košíková Anna SK KRASO Děčín5396/1612,00
70Heislerová MichaelaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.3865/10252,00