Český pohár 2018/19

Kategorie: žačky mladší

Zobrazeno 1-66 z 66 záznamů.
PořadíJménoKlubEv.č.StartůTestBody
1Kuciánová BarboraBK České Budějovice4476/13351 690,92
2Sukupová MarkétaTJ Stadion Brno4355/12451 532,61
3Straub AnitaVSK Technika Brno4951/14361 527,33
4Vallová AdélaTJ Stadion Brno4955/14461 380,14
5Datlová LucieSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.3778/10351 378,34
6Ottová AlžbětaTJ Stadion Brno4481/13461 336,07
7Pártlová KristýnaBK České Budějovice5125/15451 256,03
8Hubáčková LeonaUSK Praha4361/12451 234,60
9Baťková KarolínaKK Pardubice4582/13561 215,83
10Becková KateřinaSKK Mariánské Lázně4087/11451 196,16
11Onderková AnetaBK Ostrava4976/14551 143,93
12Zrnová KarolínaKK Plzeň4946/14351 097,96
13Druganova ViktoriyaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.4653/13351 095,32
14Jankovičová NellyBK Uherský Brod, z.s.4850/14551 086,26
15Prušková KarolínaTJ Stadion Brno4484/13351 024,82
16Vesecká TerezaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav4419/1266982,68
17Chudobová NelaBK Variace Liberec4236/1246972,59
18Kotyzová LauraSKK Karviná4440/1256927,57
19Kloudová AnnaBK Hradec Králové4535/1355920,89
20Demlová MarikaFSC Kopřivnice4859/1455917,64
21Rosypková MiaTJ Stadion Brno4957/1435902,85
22Jarošová Nina HC Berani Zlín4560/1346889,52
23Blaasová NatálieUSK Praha4649/1355873,63
24Šantorová AdrianaUSK Praha4292/1245868,11
25Štětkařová JolanaHC Berani Zlín4845/1445858,98
26Valicová DanielaBK Ostrava4564/1345845,80
27Pšurná AndreaBK Uherský Brod, z.s.4830/1455805,87
28Sedláčková ZuzanaHC Litvínov4897/1465759,80
29Borovičková JolanaTJ Stadion Brno4953/1435757,66
30Šeflová SofieBK Ostrava5259/1555713,14
31Pinkavová ValerieASK Lovosice oddíl krasobruslení4399/1245705,54
32Smažíková AnetaKK Karlovy Vary4191/1235690,53
33Steinová LauraKrasobruslení Mělník z.s.4860/1435611,52
34Šnebergerová NelaSKK Ostrov5435/1625600,82
35Kovářová DorotaVSK Technika Brno4978/1445600,59
36Píšalová IvaTJ Stadion Brno4472/1335585,30
37Sekyrová KarolínaHC Strakonice4985/1445569,34
38Procházková AdélaMBK Kraso Vyškov4393/1255530,66
39Mikešová NoemiTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou5219/1536486,64
40Kadlecová TerezaUSK Praha4320/1234468,74
41Reichová AnnaKrasobruslařský klub Nejdek z.s.4015/1125441,57
42Strončak AmyUSK Praha4314/1245420,98
43Krakau LuisaTJ Stadion Brno4842/1435265,33
44Cohen DeboraUSK Praha5620/1635260,88
45Havelková EliškaBK Variace Liberec4960/1425244,66
46Horáková ZuzanaFSC Kopřivnice5571/1645235,70
47Reichová AdélaKrasobruslařský klub Nejdek z.s.4014/1125200,86
48Žuravleva MilanaUSK Praha4479/1325200,19
49Holánková DominikaBK Kraso Mladá Boleslav z.s.4365/1225185,91
50Švancerová MonikaFSC Kopřivnice5386/1624176,17
51Sitková NikolaBK České Budějovice5362/1514166,21
52Hogenová SofieUSK Praha4863/1425139,59
53Manďáková Tereza HC Berani Zlín5341/1534133,13
54Dusha AnnaAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.4250/1225121,01
55Mervartová NicoleFSC Olomouc4392/1225107,47
56Linhartová JustýnaVSK Technika Brno4934/142591,44
57Knejzlíková DanielaBK Příbram4681/131590,66
58Čapková Amálie HC Berani Zlín5342/152488,24
59Kozáková NatálieKK Rokycany4785/141560,44
60Škrdlantová VeronikaBK Příbram4700/131545,72
61Řezníčková BarboraHC Litvínov4668/131432,98
62Benešová EliškaUSK Praha4900/141531,16
63Bobrova MarieSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.4651/131530,74
64Křivánková JarmilaTJ Stadion Brno4958/141430,48
65Strnadová AnnaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav4964/141415,37
66Bláhová NaomiTJ Spartak Soběslav4428/121415,11