Český pohár 2018/19

Kategorie: žačky nejmladší

Zobrazeno 1-67 z 67 záznamů.
PořadíJménoKlubEv.č.StartůTestBody
1Tykalová BarboraBK Uherský Brod, z.s.4827/1445108,00
2Cerovská AnnaTJ Stadion Brno5157/1545102,00
3Sladká PavlínaTJ Stadion Brno4485/133492,00
4Fojtíková NikolaVSK Technika Brno5505/164487,00
5Jindrová NikolaTJ Spartak Soběslav5265/156485,00
6Hanušová KateřinaKK Pardubice5185/154483,00
7Kvíderová AlžbětaBK České Budějovice5432/163482,00
8Žilková JohankaTJ Stadion Brno5032/144482,00
9Žampová TerezaVSK Technika Brno5210/156479,00
10Mertová PavlínaTJ Kraso Náchod5003/144478,00
11Kučabová Sophie EllenSport Most, z.s.4576/133477,00
12Ceplová Amélie EmmaKK Pardubice4662/134577,00
13Komárková AdélaTJ Stadion Brno5416/165473,00
14Pšurná MartinaBK Uherský Brod, z.s.5511/165473,00
15Horčičková JanaKK Pardubice5366/154472,00
16Kuciánová ViktorieBK České Budějovice4981/143470,00
17Kovaříková Nikol BK Variace Liberec5458/166462,00
18Tomanová PetraBK České Budějovice5201/154461,00
19Jeřábková EsterAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.5328/154459,00
20Lounková Lucie VSK Technika Brno5211/153456,00
21Štefány KláraBK Příbram4685/134455,00
22Pinková MichaelaTJ Stadion Brno5343/153455,00
23Staníčková MichaelaSKK Karviná5108/155453,00
24Urbanová VanesaKK Pardubice5422/163452,00
25Málková MichaelaBK Hradec Králové5205/15452,00
26Kunclová MarkétaHC Strakonice5603/165448,00
27Ersdel SašaHC Strakonice5263/155447,00
28Málková SofieKK Pardubice4903/142446,00
29Rennerová TerezieKK Pardubice5523/163446,00
30Nefe AdrianaBK Hradec Králové5099/144443,00
31Jindrová BeátaBK České Budějovice5234/153439,00
32Vašková EliškaKK Havířov5798/175437,00
33Blahoutová EvaSport Most, z.s.5192/152433,00
34Glasová RozárieBK Ostrava5762/172430,00
35Šmejkalová DorotaKraso Sokolov5175/152430,00
36Popova KristinaSKK Mariánské Lázně5140/153429,00
37Máchová NelaBK Variace Liberec5471/165428,00
38Kolářová LudmilaTJ Stadion Brno5415/163424,00
39Fleishmannová BarboraFSC Kopřivnice5572/162424,00
40Swaczynová NikolaKK Orlová5550/164423,00
41Čejková KateřinaHC Strakonice5821/174423,00
42Kůrková LindaHC Strakonice5602/163422,00
43Bartíková MichaelaBK Uherský Brod, z.s.5513/162421,00
44Richterová ElenKK Havířov5385/163421,00
45Mátlová TerezaKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.4793/142420,00
46Chmúrová SofieSKK Karviná5681/173420,00
47Mžiková KarolínaTJ Slavoj Český Těšín5105/152419,00
48Modrová NatálieKK Havířov5796/173419,00
49Pilousová BarbaraKK Stadion Praha5329/153419,00
50Feberová BarbaraKK Havířov5662/163418,00
51Kubíková VanesaKraso Hronov z.s.5566/164417,00
52Vrbová TerezaHC Strakonice5820/173416,00
53Zůnová KarlaASK Lovosice oddíl krasobruslení5577/163415,00
54Trnečková NatálieKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.5243/152414,00
55Hlaváčková MarianaBK Variace Liberec5628/161412,00
56Bedřichová LindaKraso Břeclav5656/16149,00
57Herálecká ZuzanaBK Hradec Králové5100/14118,00
57Czerníková TerezaTJ Slavoj Český Těšín5372/15148,00
59Voltr EmmaTJ Kraso Náchod5370/15147,00
60Páleníková LucieKK Pardubice5421/16146,00
61Kühmelová KristinaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav5584/16135,00
62Procházková TerezaSK Kraso Bílina z.s5495/16144,00
63Raunerová BělaÚKK Ústí nad Labem4882/14244,00
64Horkavá Valerie BK Variace Liberec5465/16244,00
65Muchová Agáta PetraHC Berani Zlín5340/15243,00
66Hušková Naďa HC Strakonice5823/1712,00
67Mináriková TerezaTJ Kraso Náchod5630/16131,00