Český pohár 2018/19

Kategorie: nováčci starší - dívky

Zobrazeno 1-56 z 56 záznamů.
PořadíJménoKlubEv.č.StartůTestBody
1Jankovičová LillianBK Uherský Brod, z.s.5512/169385,00
2Kubáňová EliškaFSC Kopřivnice5826/177468,00
3Ježková KarlaHC Rakovník, z.s. 5536/16566,00
4Mrkvičková AnetaSport Most, z.s.001747459,00
5Zupková KateřinaSKK Ostrov5795/175259,00
6Masná ValerieKraso Břeclav5213/155357,00
7Kachyňová KateřinaKraso Břeclav5732/174256,00
8Belovodjaninová MarinaAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.5492/165356,00
9Červenková KateřinaKK Chomutov5177/155354,00
10Kiliánová EvaKraso Břeclav5425/164352,00
11Slezáková StellaKraso Břeclav5657/164352,00
12Horčičková LeontinaKK Pardubice5774/174351,00
13Kurcová KristýnaVSK Technika Brno5212/15849,00
14Linzerová AnnaKK Havířov5661/166445,00
15Fořtová KristýnaSKK Arena Plzeň5791/175239,00
16Prčková TerezaKK Nymburk5953/17232,00
17Hasalová AdélaFSC Kopřivnice5865/175332,00
18Nováková StelaSport Most, z.s.001754331,00
19Špetová ViktorieKK Plzeň5391/166231,00
20Hruškovská JulieFSC Kopřivnice5827/176331,00
21Gabrielová Edita LuisaHC Litvínov5807/172329,00
22Hamrová SofieASK Lovosice oddíl krasobruslení5972/183327,00
23Petrlová CharlotteKraso Břeclav5427/163327,00
24Hanusková DorotaKK Orlová5815/174325,00
25Borkovcová ZuzanaBK Ostrava5764/173325,00
26Moravčíková AlžbětaHokejový club BBSS5532/165324,00
27Redrupová LucieTJ Stadion Brno5353/154324,00
28Hanzlová VeronikaHC Litvínov5806/17321,00
29Urgošíková AnnaUSK Praha5519/163321,00
30Pleskačová ViktorieBK Hradec Králové5941/17218,00
31Burešová AmélieKK Plzeň5324/152317,00
32Štěpánková NatálieHB Kraso Brno, z.s.001492215,00
33Mynaříková EliškaKK Pardubice5773/171213,00
34Vaňková LenkaHokejový club BBSS5744/174313,00
35Rabová AgnetaKK Stadion Praha5387/16112,00
35Čechová JohanaUSK Praha5365/151312,00
37Jakoubě LucieHC Litvínov5811/172212,00
38Kožuchová AnnaFSC Oceláři Třinec 5599/163312,00
39Rosenbaumová AnnaASK Lovosice oddíl krasobruslení5973/181311,00
40Jarošová LeonaHC Berani Zlín6034/182310,00
41Hüblová ValerieHC Litvínov5804/17129,00
42Kovaříková MarkétaBK Variace Liberec5466/16338,00
43Kábelová BarboraKraso Vysočina, z.s.5940/1717,00
44Vatrtová Sofia NellaHC Litvínov5802/17126,00
45Menclová BeátaAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.5624/16216,00
46Wanke AdélaFSC Kopřivnice5824/17336,00
47Robinson ZoeVSK Technika Brno5932/1715,00
47Králová AdélaHB Kraso Brno, z.s.00146125,00
47Majerová BarboraBK České Budějovice5779/17135,00
50Ježowicz AmaliaFSC Oceláři Třinec 5597/16235,00
51Čapková RozálieHC Berani Zlín6032/18224,00
52Farkašová Evelína Akademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.5524/16133,00
53Pivoňková LucieAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.5923/1723,00
53Kotová SofieKK Pardubice5772/17223,00
55Šmídová BarboraTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav5853/1712,00
56Buzková LauraFSC Oceláři Třinec 5593/16121,00