Český pohár 2018/19

Kategorie: žačky

Zobrazeno 1-75 z 75 záznamů.
PořadíJménoKlubEv.č.StartůTestBody
1Reichmacherová TheaSKK Mariánské Lázně3879/10471 639,80
2Sýkorová KateřinaAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.3715/10461 616,04
3Vrašťáková MichaelaVSK Technika Brno3968/11571 523,12
4Novotná LucieBK České Budějovice4475/13561 391,59
5Valentová AmelieUSK Praha4075/11561 334,44
6Bajzová JulieHC Berani Zlín3751/10471 305,72
7Smolová KarolínaBK Variace Liberec3948/11771 300,65
8Řehořková SoňaBK Kraso Mladá Boleslav z.s.3629/10671 291,40
9Haberzettlová VictorieUSK Praha3789/10461 250,48
10Zelená BarboraUSK Praha4316/12661 238,66
11Hašlarová TerezaUSK Praha3440/09471 224,77
12Křížková LenkaBK České Budějovice4155/11561 204,46
13Kénická KarinTJ Slavoj Český Těšín3719/10371 158,48
14Urbanová TamaraFSC Kopřivnice4006/11861 154,96
15Prušková ŽanetaTJ Stadion Brno4486/13661 115,58
16Jelínková MilušeVSK Technika Brno3994/11671 105,84
17Hladišová KateřinaFSC Olomouc4137/11561 100,12
18Neveselá AdélaTJ Stadion Brno4211/12661 095,36
19Odnohová EmilieUSK Praha3779/10561 091,94
20Palečková SofieUSK Praha4242/12561 046,96
21Hernik AniaTJ Slavoj Český Těšín5567/16471 045,52
22Heřmanová MichaelaKK Pardubice3835/10761 000,76
23Holubová NatálieSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.3552/0967977,00
24Onderková NikolBK Ostrava4648/1366961,28
25Farkašová MagdalénaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.4302/1266958,28
26Gilová AnetaSKK Karviná4062/1176948,36
27Valentová JanaSKK Ostrov3594/0966905,46
28Červenková KláraAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.4303/1246850,49
29Dawidová BáraBK Ostrava4184/1266789,90
30Žáková EliškaAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.4230/1256781,53
31Zwettlerová AnetaHC Strakonice3934/1186766,80
32Dokoupilová LindaTJ Stadion Brno4471/1376747,70
33Parkosová SáraHC Strakonice3938/1176718,78
34Machová JolanaBK Hradec Králové3777/1086703,46
35Pekařová KateřinaHC Berani Zlín4003/1157692,48
36Šeflová KristýnaBK Ostrava5258/1566684,56
37Kopecová NellaTJ Slavoj Český Těšín3718/1027616,44
38Málková NikolaBK Hradec Králové4047/1166578,07
39Málková NatálieKK Pardubice4383/1266572,46
40Šreková NelaFSC Olomouc4181/1166561,31
41Marejková TerezaFSC Kopřivnice4385/1286536,48
42Machačková KláraBK Variace Liberec3732/1046523,25
43Adamová KristýnaBK Ostrava4329/1256513,74
44Svobodová FionaUSK Praha4378/1246505,78
45Gajdošová EliškaTJ Kraso Náchod4141/1156456,84
46Wojtylová AndreaTJ Slavoj Český Těšín3720/1057456,02
47Dotlačilová KristýnaAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.4118/1136455,97
48Vaculíková AdrianaKraso Břeclav4171/1146450,97
49Obryska DanielaAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.4237/1236437,90
50Vocelová KateřinaTJ Stadion Brno3828/1056378,36
51Ryšavá KarolínaKK Pardubice4094/1116359,49
52Bažilová EliškaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.4117/1126346,64
53Vrublová EmmaBK Ostrava4330/1236279,76
54Čajánková TerezaHC Berani Zlín4002/1127259,44
55Warischová NikolBK Ostrava4335/1246256,92
56Mifková Mirjam LuisaVSK Technika Brno3638/1046244,00
57Vystavělová AnnaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov3954/1146241,38
58Chernetská JulijaKK Rokycany0005136235,93
59Hloušková ViktorieTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav4416/1237200,13
60Pavlasová AlžbětaKraso Vysočina, z.s.3051/0726198,62
61Svobodová EliškaVSK Technika Brno3965/1126161,76
62Pavlíková DominikaTJ Spartak Soběslav3895/1026129,42
63Dvořáková NikolaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav3989/1137126,09
64Popelková DanielaBK Uherský Brod, z.s.4234/1226117,15
65Ježová KarolínaHB Kraso Brno, z.s.001442694,80
66Heřmanová EmmaBK Kraso Mladá Boleslav z.s.3991/113684,79
67Motyková LucieKK Orlová3944/113679,62
68Farkašová KarolínaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.4301/121671,65
69Holubová KristýnaTJ Kraso Náchod4142/111655,76
70Marková MichaelaKK Karlovy Vary3717/102653,54
71Hubáčková SáraFSC Olomouc3979/111646,89
72Slavíčková SáraKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.4444/131641,82
73Austerová AndreaKK Havířov4353/122632,43
74Sekyrová AdélaASK Lovosice oddíl krasobruslení4402/121614,50
75Sommerová AndreaKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.3622/091614,24