Český pohár 2018/19

Kategorie: žačky

Zobrazeno 1-75 z 75 záznamů.
PořadíJménoKlubEv.č.StartůTestBody
1Reichmacherová TheaSKK Mariánské Lázně00912471 639,80
2Sýkorová KateřinaAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.01169661 616,04
3Vrašťáková MichaelaVSK Technika Brno3968/11571 523,12
4Novotná LucieBK České Budějovice4475/13661 391,59
5Bajzová JulieHC Berani Zlín3751/10571 334,94
6Valentová AmelieUSK Praha01283671 334,44
7Smolová KarolínaBK Variace Liberec3948/11971 300,65
8Řehořková SoňaBK Kraso Mladá Boleslav z.s.3629/10771 291,40
9Haberzettlová VictoriaUSK Praha01254461 250,48
10Hašlarová TerezaUSK Praha01256581 247,27
11Zelená BarboraUSK Praha01285671 238,66
12Křížková LenkaBK České Budějovice4155/11561 204,46
13Kénická KarinTJ Slavoj Český Těšín3719/10471 185,85
14Urbanová TamaraFSC Kopřivnice00592961 154,96
15Prušková ŽanetaTJ Stadion Brno00770761 130,52
16Jelínková MilušeVSK Technika Brno3994/11771 105,84
17Hladišová KateřinaFSC Olomouc4137/11661 100,12
18Neveselá AdélaTJ Stadion Brno00890761 095,36
19Odnohová EmilieUSK Praha3779/10671 091,94
20Hernik AniaTJ Slavoj Český Těšín5567/16571 054,19
21Palečková SofieUSK Praha01270661 046,96
22Heřmanová MichaelaKK Pardubice00510961 001,62
23Holubová NatálieSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.0079487977,00
24Onderková NikolBK Ostrava0132886961,28
25Farkašová MagdalénaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.4302/1286958,28
26Gilová AnetaSKK Karviná0036186948,36
27Kopecová NellaTJ Slavoj Český Těšín3718/1047911,82
28Valentová JanaSKK Ostrov0084476905,46
29Červenková KláraAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.0116466901,28
30Žáková EliškaAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.0115766830,70
31Dawidová BáraBK Ostrava0132166789,90
32Zwettlerová AnetaHC Strakonice0031896766,80
33Dokoupilová LindaTJ Stadion Brno0088387747,70
34Parkosová SáraHC Strakonice0032286718,78
35Machová JolanaBK Hradec Králové3777/1086703,46
36Pekařová KateřinaHC Berani Zlín4003/1167692,48
37Šeflová KristýnaBK Ostrava0133186684,56
38Málková NatálieKK Pardubice0050676602,89
39Málková NikolaBK Hradec Králové4047/1166578,07
40Šreková NelaFSC Olomouc4181/1176561,31
41Dotlačilová KristýnaAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.0117446559,94
42Marejková TerezaFSC Kopřivnice0059396536,48
43Machačková KláraBK Variace Liberec3732/1047523,25
44Adamová KristýnaBK Ostrava0131976513,74
45Svobodová FionaUSK Praha0127846505,78
46Gajdošová EliškaTJ Kraso Náchod0073956456,84
47Wojtylová AndreaTJ Slavoj Český Těšín3720/1067456,02
48Vaculíková AdrianaKraso Břeclav4171/1156450,97
49Obryska DanielaAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.0115636437,90
50Vrublová EmmaBK Ostrava0133846406,49
51Vocelová KateřinaTJ Stadion Brno0090257378,36
52Ryšavá KarolínaKK Pardubice0103216359,49
53Bažilová EliškaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.0079126346,64
54Chernetská JulijaKK Rokycany0005146277,09
55Čajánková TerezaHC Berani Zlín4002/1127259,44
56Warischová NikolBK Ostrava0134046256,92
57Pavlasová AlžbětaBK Havlíčkův Brod0062137255,06
58Mifková Mirjam LuisaVSK Technika Brno3638/1056244,00
59Vystavělová AnnaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov0095846241,38
60Hloušková ViktorieTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav4416/1247218,40
61Svobodová EliškaVSK Technika Brno3965/1126161,76
62Dvořáková NikolaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav3989/1147142,28
63Pavlíková DominikaTJ Spartak Soběslav3895/1026129,42
64Popelková DanielaBK Uherský Brod, z.s.0083126117,15
65Hubáčková SáraFSC Olomouc3979/1126112,53
66Ježová KarolínaHB Kraso Brno, z.s.001442694,80
67Heřmanová EmmaBK Kraso Mladá Boleslav z.s.3991/113684,79
68Motyková LucieKK Orlová3944/113679,62
69Farkašová KarolínaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.4301/121671,65
70Holubová KristýnaTJ Kraso Náchod007381655,76
71Marková MichaelaKK Karlovy Vary006852653,54
72Slavíčková SáraKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.005571641,82
73Austerová AndreaKK Havířov4353/122632,43
74Sekyrová AdélaASK Lovosice oddíl krasobruslení006151614,50
75Sommerová AndreaKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.005561614,24